Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 13   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
Northern Region T20 - North Region Senior T20
North Region T20
Group 1
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Heidelberg 2 2 2 6 2.000 1.4543
2 Rosanna 0 2 2 4 1.333 1.4097
3 Banyule 2 0 0 2 0.667 1.2571
4 West Ivanhoe United 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.3010
Group 2
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Holy Trinity 2 2 2 6 2.000 1.0878
2 Dennis 2 0 2 4 1.333 2.1075
3 Preston Baseballers 0 2 0 2 0.667 1.2684
4 Fairfield 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.3491
Group 3
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Old Ivanhoe 2 2 2 6 2.000 1.0581
2 Lower Eltham 0 2 2 4 1.333 1.0707
3 Macleod 2 0 0 2 0.667 1.1532
4 Heidelberg West 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.7655
Group 4
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Lalor Stars 2 2 0 4 1.333 1.8356
2 Whittlesea 2 0 2 4 1.333 1.0544
3 Mill Park 0 2 0 2 0.667 0.7857
4 Rivergum 0 0 2 2 0.667 0.7662
Group 5
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Epping 2 0 2 4 1.333 1.7773
2 Laurimar Cricket Club . 2 2 4 1.333 0.8546
3 Mernda 0 2 0 2 0.667 0.9517
4 Thomastown United . 0 0 2 0.667 0.7160
Group 6
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Bundoora Park 0 2 2 4 1.333 2.5602
2 Bundoora 2 2 0 4 1.333 0.9690
3 Preston YCW District 1 0 2 3 1.000 1.5235
4 Donath 1 0 0 1 0.333 0.2017
Group 7
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Old Paradians 0 2 2 4 1.333 1.5128
2 Riverside 2 0 2 4 1.333 1.0721
3 Cobras 2 0 0 2 0.667 0.9976
4 Bundoora United 0 2 0 2 0.667 0.6628
Group 8
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Research Eltham Collegians 2 2 2 6 2.000 2.4511
2 Eltham 2 2 0 4 1.333 1.1039
3 Hurstbridge 0 0 2 2 0.667 0.7280
4 Montmorency 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.4984
Group 9
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 North Eltham Wanderers 2 2 2 6 2.000 1.4800
2 Diamond Creek 0 2 0 2 0.667 1.4527
3 Lower Plenty 0 0 2 2 0.667 0.9148
4 Plenty 2 0 0 2 0.667 0.5382
Last re-calculated: Mar 18, 2020 3:54AM (local time)


Diamond Valley Cricket Association - Barclay Shield
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS %
1 Diamond Creek 10 3 6 6 6 6 6 0 6 6 0 55 1.9029
2 Heidelberg 6 3 0 10 6 6 6 0 3 6 6 52 1.2902
3 Epping 6 3 6 6 6 0 6 6 0 0 6 45 1.6185
4 Lower Eltham 6 0 0 0 6 0 6 6 3 6 6 39 1.0466
5 Riverside 0 6 6 0 0 0 6 0 3 6 6 33 0.9561
6 North Eltham Wanderers 0 3 6 0 0 6 0 6 3 6 0 30 1.0825
7 Macleod 0 3 0 0 0 6 0 6 6 0 6 27 0.8343
8 Plenty 0 3 6 6 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 27 0.7436
9 Rosanna 6 0 0 6 0 0 0 6 6 0 0 24 0.8691
10 Bundoora 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0.5145
Last re-calculated: Apr 14, 2020 3:41AM (local time)


Diamond Valley Cricket Association - B Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS %
1 Epping 6 6 6 0 10 6 6 6 10 6 6 6 6 80 2.0269
2 Rosanna 6 0 6 6 6 3 6 0 6 6 3 6 0 54 1.4607
3 Lalor Stars 0 6 3 3 6 3 6 0 6 6 0 6 6 51 1.1182
4 Heidelberg 6 0 0 3 6 6 0 0 6 6 3 6 0 42 1.0625
5 Riverside 6 6 6 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 0 6 36 1.1666
6 Bundoora 0 0 0 6 0 6 6 6 0 0 6 0 0 30 0.7349
7 Montmorency 0 6 3 6 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 6 27 0.8755
8 Macleod 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 4 0.3981
Last re-calculated: Apr 14, 2020 3:44AM (local time)


Diamond Valley Cricket Association - F1 Grade
Diamond Valley Cricket Association - F1 Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 POINTS %
1 Diamond Creek 6 6 6 6 0 0 6 6 6 6 6 6 60 2.4759
2 South Morang 6 0 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 0 60 1.6959
3 Mill Park 0 3 6 6 6 6 0 6 6 0 6 6 51 1.0120
4 Riverside 6 6 6 6 0 6 6 0 6 6 0 0 48 1.3677
5 Bundoora 0 0 0 0 6 6 0 0 0 0 6 6 24 0.6653
6 Rosanna 0 3 0 0 6 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 21 0.7868
7 Old Paradians 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 12 0.7274
8 Macleod 0 6 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 12 0.4726
Last re-calculated: Apr 14, 2020 3:45AM (local time)


Diamond Valley Cricket Association - F2 Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 POINTS %
1 Lalor Stars 6 6 6 0 6 6 6 6 0 6 6 6 60 1.4124
2 Banyule 0 0 6 6 0 0 6 6 6 10 6 0 46 1.3462
3 Riverside 6 6 0 6 6 6 0 6 6 3 0 0 45 0.9162
4 Lower Plenty 0 0 0 6 10 6 6 0 0 0 6 6 40 1.0308
5 Lower Eltham 0 6 6 6 6 0 6 0 0 3 0 6 39 1.3621
6 Whittlesea 6 0 6 0 0 6 0 6 6 0 0 0 30 1.1766
7 Heidelberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 6 6 24 0.6833
8 Rosanna 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0.5032
Last re-calculated: Apr 14, 2020 3:42AM (local time)


Diamond Valley Cricket Association - G4 Grade - one day matches
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 POINTS %
1 Laurimar Cricket Club 6 6 3 0 6 6 0 6 6 6 6 6 3 6 6 3 6 6 87 1.8915
2 Greensborough 6 0 6 6 0 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 3 0 3 6 6 84 1.6543
3 Lalor Stars 6 6 3 3 6 6 3 6 0 6 6 0 3 6 6 3 6 6 81 1.4048
4 Thomastown United 6 6 6 3 0 0 6 6 0 0 6 6 6 3 6 0 6 6 72 1.1190
5 Research Eltham Collegians 6 6 6 3 6 6 0 0 6 6 0 6 0 3 0 6 0 6 66 1.5655
6 Old Paradians 0 0 3 3 6 6 -2 A 0 6 6 6 0 6 3 6 3 6 0 58 1.5478
7 Rosanna 0 0 6 3 0 6 6 0 6 6 0 6 6 3 0 3 0 6 57 1.1532
8 Eltham 0 6 0 0 6 0 6 6 0 0 6 0 0 3 6 6 6 6 57 0.8134
9 Bundoora 6 0 6 3 6 0 0 6 6 0 0 6 6 3 0 3 0 0 51 0.8346
10 Macleod 6 0 3 3 0 6 6 6 0 0 0 6 0 3 6 0 6 0 51 0.6852
11 South Morang 0 6 0 3 6 0 3 0 0 6 6 0 6 3 0 6 0 0 45 0.6181
12 Lower Plenty 0 6 0 6 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 30 0.5269
13 Epping 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -2 A 0 3 6 0 0 0 13 0.5221
Last re-calculated: Apr 14, 2020 3:45AM (local time)


Diamond Valley Cricket Association - Vets A
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS %
1 Banyule 6 . 6 6 6 6 6 42 2.0474
2 Heidelberg . 6 6 0 6 0 6 30 0.8097
3 Laurimar Black -2 A 6 . 6 6 6 0 28 1.6942
4 Greensborough 6 3 6 6 0 . 0 24 0.6883
5 Laurimar Teal . . . . 6 . . 15 0.6887
6 Riverside 6 0 0 0 0 0 . 12 0.8617
7 Rosanna 0 3 0 . 0 0 6 9 0.6917
Last re-calculated: Mar 23, 2020 3:43AM (local time)


Diamond Valley Cricket Association - U16 Blue
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 POINTS %
1 Epping 6 6 6 6 6 6 3 0 6 0 45 0.9401
2 Montmorency 6 6 6 0 0 6 3 6 0 6 39 1.3615
3 Rosanna 6 6 0 0 6 0 3 6 0 6 33 1.4969
4 Bundoora United 0 0 0 6 6 6 3 6 0 6 33 1.0196
5 Plenty . . . 18 A 0 0 3 0 6 6 33 1.0034
6 Mernda . . . 12 A 6 6 3 0 0 0 27 0.9353
7 Diamond Creek 0 0 6 6 0 0 3 6 6 0 27 0.9218
8 Research Eltham Collegians 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 6 0 9 0.9336
Last re-calculated: Apr 11, 2020 3:44AM (local time)


Diamond Valley Cricket Association - U16 Red
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 POINTS %
1 South Morang 6 6 0 6 6 6 3 6 6 6 51 2.1595
2 Lalor Stars 6 0 6 6 6 6 3 6 0 6 45 1.8821
3 Banyule . . . 12 A 0 0 3 6 0 6 27 1.3707
4 Research Eltham Collegians . . . 6 A 6 0 3 0 6 6 27 0.9075
5 NEW/Greensborough . . . 12 A 6 0 3 0 6 0 27 0.7508
6 Rosebank . . . 6 A 0 6 3 0 6 0 21 0.6849
7 Diamond Creek 0 0 0 6 0 0 3 6 0 0 15 0.4189
8 Rosanna 0 0 0 0 0 6 3 0 0 0 9 0.3834
Last re-calculated: Apr 11, 2020 3:41AM (local time)


Diamond Valley Cricket Association - U14 Teal
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 POINTS %
1 Banyule 0 6 6 6 6 6 3 6 0 6 45 1.7840
2 Bundoora Park Bulls . . . 18 A 0 6 3 6 6 6 45 1.4499
3 Laurimar Cricket Club 6 0 0 6 0 6 3 0 6 6 33 1.1940
4 Research Eltham Collegians 0 6 0 0 6 0 3 6 6 0 27 0.9905
5 Rosanna . . . 12 A 0 6 3 0 6 0 27 0.9573
6 Greensborough . . . 12 A 6 0 3 6 0 0 27 0.9547
7 Mernda 2 . . . 12 A 6 0 3 0 0 6 27 0.9200
8 Lower Eltham . . . 18 A 0 0 3 0 0 0 21 0.8205
Last re-calculated: Apr 11, 2020 3:45AM (local time)


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.