Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 McCulloch, Dougal14130010
2 York, Christopher11118220
3 Dunbar, Scott15110012
4 Karegowdar, Praveen1390000
5 Prince, Nelson1680000
6 Sheehan, Sam1480000
7 Carlton, Nick1670020
8 Wolczko, Jackson1670010
9 Marsh, Dalton C1370010
10 O'Sullivan, Riley1372040
11 Ellis, Ben J1160020
12 Macaulay, Matt1660010
13 McCaig, Jordan J1160000
14 Potenza, Michael1660010
15 McGregor, Lachlan650000
16 Dench, Martin J1050000
17 Paolini, Michael1250020
18 Smith, Brett950021
19 Toussaint, Oliver1550010
20 Spokes, Dean1150030
21 Dench, Leo1950021
22 Schott, Mark R1150000
23 Sanderson, Duncan1540011
24 Sharma, Santosh940000
25 Shelton, Scott1440000
26 Morey, Sam940000
27 Wolczko, Toby740000
28 Simmonds, Matthew940000
29 Evans, James1340010
30 Wolczko, Andrew1240010
31 Khanna, Aayat1340000
32 Wolczko, Benjamin2040011
33 Wilkes, Ashley630000
34 Attard, Jeremy M930000
35 Bourke, Eamon1130000
36 Scarmozzino, James530000
37 Jones, Peter1230000
38 Simpson, Matthew1530000
39 Bryant, Gary630000
40 Ali, Muhammad530000
41 Karnati, Raja R830030
42 Torres, Mateus830000
43 Almatrah, Houssam1320001
44 Payne, Chris1020000
45 Balcombe, Maxwell R1120000
46 Raywood, John220010
47 Pietsch, Nathan1220000
48 Sturrock, Sean120000
49 Jackson, Matthew W1120011
50 Shah, Ketav920010
51 McGregor, Alexander J1020001
52 Jackson, Matthew R1420000
53 Gordon, Ian1220000
54 Potenza, Jonathan1120010
55 Goswami, Ananya1723130
56 Dayal, Syd920000
57 Janezic, Jacob1120221
58 Leech, Chris420000
59 Henderson, Leigh620000
60 Hodges, Cameron820010
61 Gravell, Charlie1020020
62 Langford, Jack820010
63 Khanna, Dharmesh020000
64 Rackley, Sam820010
65 Cheeseman, Sam120000
66 Yarlagadda, Idhant1220000
67 Ball, Nathan1120020
68 Bourke, Thomas20113860
69 Prince, Mark W712230
70 Bourke, Patrick E510030
71 Jackson, Joshua310000
72 Li, Richard210000
73 Schroeder, Marcus1211000
74 Van Oirschot, Thomas810000
75 Logan, Andrew W810020
76 Almatrah, Haedar a717010
77 Van Poeteren, Mark1010000
78 Madan, Shyam810000
79 Goswami, Deepesh910010
80 Grant, Joshua1010000
81 Shetty, Aditya Deepak910000
82 Shetty, Deepak110000
83 Farmer, Riley810000
84 Groom, Denis310020
85 Wilson, Geoff110000
86 Black, James810000
87 Gravell, Jack D210000
88 Couroyannis, Theo610000
89 Welch, Joe210010
90 Sheehan, Timothy V000000
91 Crawford, David100000
92 Donegan, Matt100000
93 Visser, Stefan100000
94 Gamage, Ravi800000
95 Tomasiello, Ray800010
96 Jackson, Noah900000
97 Murdoch, Billy J100000
98 Minarik, Luka700000
99 Shetty, Krish800001
100 Wolczko, Hollie300000
101 Horsford, Mark000000
102 Sanderson, Jacob L202100
103 Jackson, Neill500020
104 Jayathilake, Ashton100000
105 Gillies, Angus800000
106 Muscat, Mark000000
107 Ross-Smith, Luke200001
108 McConville, Owen100000
109 Collis, Francis300000
110 Achanta, Vishnu200000
111 Hodder, Stuart G200000
112 Langford, Michael W000000
113 Pilgrim, Brooklyn800000
114 Schroeder, Will900000
115 Jayathilake, Lochlan100000
116 Vukovic, Oliver300000
117 Vidajic, Jacob100000
118 Dench, Noah200000
119 Rigg, Mark300000
120 Leonard, Darrel000000
121 Douglas, Cameron1400010
122 Vethecan, Marcus500010
123 Smith, Hayden14014541
124 Nikolovski, Steven000000
125 Jackson, Alexander1100011
126 Potenza, Antonio800000
127 Anderson, Luke100000
128 Jeffrey, Mathew1000020
129 Lawson, Patrick200000
130 Pathy, Sachin800000
131 Lundberg, Jai800000
132 Bourke, Ryan801000
133 Guvvala, Chaitanya100000
134 Gunturu, Saikiran100000
135 Austin, Steve900000
136 Horsford, Nicholas13017121
137 Langford, Daniel600000
138 Ryan, Stephen100000
139 Garrett, Lachlan100000
140 Shah, Jaival800000
141 Jayathilake, Aryan300000
142 Dows, Jack800000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.