Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 143   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Yarlagadda, Idhant23120010
2 Potenza, Michael19120121
3 Rowe, Nick M13100000
4 Van Poeteren, Mark1790010
5 Jackson, Matthew W1490020
6 Macaulay, Matt1780010
7 Jackson, Matthew R1880000
8 Gravell, Jack D870000
9 Smith, Brett570000
10 Marsh, Dalton C1660000
11 Sharma, Santosh1260010
12 Ellis, Ben J1260002
13 Schott, Mark R1461210
14 Ball, Nathan1560001
15 McCulloch, Dougal1460010
16 Simpson, Matthew1250000
17 Bryant, Gary1250002
18 Jackson, Noah1050000
19 Shelton, Scott1250000
20 Fraser, Lachlan1050001
21 Hodges, Cameron1240000
22 Carlton, Nick1540030
23 Crispe, Mitchell1740020
24 Sanderson, Duncan1640000
25 Madan, Shyam1040010
26 Toussaint, Oliver1440000
27 Dench, Leo1240011
28 Ryan, Stephen1343010
29 Sheehan, Sam1540010
30 Khanna, Aayat1541010
31 Morey, Sam840000
32 Janezic, Jacob2340000
33 Evans, James1240000
34 Birney, Jude1041000
35 Pietsch, Nathan1230010
36 Bourke, Patrick E1730010
37 Schroeder, Marcus2230000
38 Van Oirschot, Thomas1030000
39 Logan, Andrew W930000
40 McGregor, Lachie R1030000
41 Gorthi, Yashwanth1134100
42 Shetty, Aditya2230000
43 Spokes, Dean1330020
44 Dunbar, Scott1130000
45 Leonard, Darrel330000
46 Wolczko, Benjamin1930001
47 Goswami, Ananya1230000
48 Bourke, Eamon630000
49 Payne, Chris1330000
50 Langford, Michael W320000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 143   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.