Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 142   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 McCulloch, Dougal14130010
2 York, Christopher11118220
3 Dunbar, Scott15110011
4 Karegowdar, Praveen1390000
5 Prince, Nelson1680000
6 Sheehan, Sam1480000
7 Carlton, Nick1670020
8 Wolczko, Jackson1670010
9 Marsh, Dalton C1370010
10 O'Sullivan, Riley1372040
11 Ellis, Ben J1160020
12 Potenza, Michael1660010
13 Macaulay, Matt1660010
14 McCaig, Jordan J1160000
15 Spokes, Dean1150030
16 Dench, Leo1950021
17 McGregor, Lachlan650000
18 Dench, Martin J1050000
19 Schott, Mark R1150000
20 Smith, Brett950021
21 Toussaint, Oliver1540010
22 Sanderson, Duncan1540011
23 Sharma, Santosh940000
24 Morey, Sam940000
25 Wolczko, Toby740000
26 Simmonds, Matthew940000
27 Evans, James1340010
28 Paolini, Michael1240020
29 Wolczko, Andrew1240010
30 Khanna, Aayat1340000
31 Wolczko, Benjamin2040011
32 Ali, Muhammad530000
33 Karnati, Raja R830030
34 Wilkes, Ashley630000
35 Attard, Jeremy M930000
36 Shelton, Scott1430000
37 Bourke, Eamon1130000
38 Scarmozzino, James530000
39 Jones, Peter1230000
40 Simpson, Matthew1530000
41 Bryant, Gary630000
42 Torres, Mateus830000
43 Almatrah, Houssam1320001
44 Payne, Chris1020000
45 Balcombe, Maxwell R1120000
46 Rackley, Sam820010
47 Raywood, John220010
48 Pietsch, Nathan1220000
49 Jackson, Matthew W1120011
50 Shah, Ketav920010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 142   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.