Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 142   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 McCulloch, Dougal14130010
2 Dunbar, Scott15110012
3 York, Christopher11118220
4 Karegowdar, Praveen1390000
5 Prince, Nelson1680000
6 Sheehan, Sam1480000
7 Wolczko, Jackson1670010
8 Marsh, Dalton C1370010
9 O'Sullivan, Riley1372040
10 Carlton, Nick1670020
11 Potenza, Michael1660010
12 Ellis, Ben J1160020
13 Macaulay, Matt1660010
14 McCaig, Jordan J1160000
15 Paolini, Michael1250020
16 Schott, Mark R1150000
17 Toussaint, Oliver1550010
18 Spokes, Dean1150030
19 Dench, Leo1950021
20 McGregor, Lachlan650000
21 Dench, Martin J1050000
22 Smith, Brett950021
23 Shelton, Scott1440000
24 Morey, Sam940000
25 Wolczko, Toby740000
26 Simmonds, Matthew940000
27 Evans, James1340010
28 Wolczko, Andrew1240010
29 Khanna, Aayat1340000
30 Wolczko, Benjamin2040011
31 Sanderson, Duncan1540011
32 Sharma, Santosh940000
33 Jones, Peter1230000
34 Simpson, Matthew1530000
35 Bryant, Gary630000
36 Torres, Mateus830000
37 Ali, Muhammad530000
38 Karnati, Raja R830030
39 Bourke, Eamon1130000
40 Scarmozzino, James530000
41 Wilkes, Ashley630000
42 Attard, Jeremy M930000
43 Leech, Chris420000
44 Henderson, Leigh620000
45 Hodges, Cameron820010
46 Gravell, Charlie1020020
47 Almatrah, Houssam1320001
48 Payne, Chris1020000
49 Balcombe, Maxwell R1120000
50 Cheeseman, Sam120000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 142   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.